BADMINTON
WAGNER Erich 
Sektionsleiter
BOWLING
MAX Josef 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
BOWLING
MAURER Michael 
Sektionsleiter
FISCHEN
KOVACS Stefan_Jun 
Sektionsleiter
FIT & FUN
SCHUETZ Isabella 
Sektionsleiter
FIT & FUN
KOTTISCH Ulrike 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
FLUGSPORT
NOVAK Anton 
Sektionsleiter
FLUGSPORT
ROITHMAYR Martin 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
FOTO
KOTTISCH Ulrike 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
FOTO
KERNDLER Wolfgang 
Sektionsleiter
FOTO
JUNGBLUTH Juergen 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
FUSSBALL
SEVER Michael 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
FUSSBALL
WIESENHOFER Erich 
Sektionsleiter
GOLF
BEHOUN Elfriede 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
GOLF
FUTSCHIK Norbert 
Sektionsleiter
GOLF
SCHOEBINGER Gernot 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
KUNST & KULTUR
HENDLER Andrea 
Sektionsleiter
KUNST & KULTUR
REICHERT Evelyn 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
LAUFEN-TRIATHLON
ESLETZBICHLER Marc 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
LAUFEN-TRIATHLON
LAMMER Lukas 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
LAUFEN-TRIATHLON
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan 
Sektionsleiter
LAUFEN-TRIATHLON
LOEFFLER Dorit 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
PHILATELIE
STOEGER Klaus 
Sektionsleiter
PHILATELIE
NEUBAECK Axel 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
RADSPORT
WAGNER Erich 
Sektionsleiter
SEGELN
SAGERER Anton 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
SEGELN
KOVARIK Walter 
Sektionsleiter
SENIOREN
HAWLICZEK Elfriede 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
SENIOREN
HARASEK Victor 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
SENIOREN
FIEGLMUELLER Wolfgang 
Sektionsleiter
SPORTSCHÜTZEN
GREGORITS Josef 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
SPORTSCHÜTZEN
MANLIG Franz 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
SPORTSCHÜTZEN
GUTJAHR Leo 
Sektionsleiter
TENNIS
MAAD Robert 
Sektionsleiter
TISCHTENNIS
FELCMAN Christine 
Sektionsleiter
TISCHTENNIS
STEINMUELLER Gertrud 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
VOLLEYBALL
JAKOB Jannis 
Sektionsleiter
VOLLEYBALL
RIEWE Ferdinand 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
WINTERSPORT
KLEINLERCHER Barbara 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
WINTERSPORT
KLAGER Michaela 
Sektionsleiter
WINTERSPORT
ALDRIAN Walter 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter
YOGA
KAMBACH Sandra 
Sektionsleiter
YOGA
UNGERSBOECK Anja 
Sektionsleiter-Stellvertreter